|   

Communauté

Aignan

 
BARATAULT, Phillipe
maire, conseiller
 
Lagarde, Michel
1ere adjoint, conseiller
 
Labadie, Jaques
2ème adjoint
 
Aurenson, Michel
3eme adjointe
 
Navarre, Patrick
conseiller
 
Payros, Marc
conseiller

Averon Bergelle

 
LARTIGOLLE Michel
maire,conseiller
 
BONNET Christian
1er adjoint, suppléant
 
BARRAIL, Gérard
2ème adjoint

Bouzon Gellenave

 
BARATAULT, Phillipe
maire, conseiller
 
Lagarde, Michel
1ere adjoint, conseiller
 
Labadie, Jaques
2ème adjoint
 
Aurenson, Michel
3eme adjointe
 
Navarre, Patrick
conseiller
 
Payros, Marc
conseiller

Cannet

 
CASTETS René
Maire, conseiller
 
BERGUERIE Jean-Pierre
1er adjoint, suppléant
 
CASTAGNERE Arlette
2ème adjointe

Cahuzac sur Adour

 
ARAGNOUET Mireille
Maire, conseiller
 
BROQUA Marcel
2em adjoint, conseiller
 
BERNARD, martine
1ere adjointe

Castelnavet

 
DAGIEUX Joël
Maire, conseiller
 
BERGES Nicolas
1er adjoint, suppléant
 
CASSIN Pascale
2ème adjointe

Caumont

 
FRANCHETTO Jean-Claude
Maire, conseiller
 
BOUZIGUES Régis
1er adjoint, suppléant
 
TARAN Inès
2ème adjointe

Fusterouau

 
PASIAN Béatrice
1ère adjointe, conseiller
 
LAFFITTE Jean-Pascal
2ème adjoint, suppléant
 
MUSSET Jean-Pierre
Maire

Goux

 
CAGNASSO Robert
Maire, conseiller
 
BLONDEAU Sylvie
1ere adjointe, suppléant

Labarthète

 
DUFAU Phillipe
Maire, conseiller
 
LABORDE Sébastien
2ème adjoint, suppléant
 
DUBOS Benoit
2ème adjoint

Lelin-Lapujolle

 
DUCOURNAU Marc
Maire, conseiller
 
FAUQUE Olivier
conseiller
 
LABORDE, Patrick
1er adjoint
 
BECARD, Nicolas
2ème adjoint
 
CAMICAS Anne-Marie
3eme adjointe

Loussous-Debat

 
BAUDE Alain
Maire, conseiller
 
LABADIE Jean
1er adjoint, suppléant
 
BOURRAGNE Thierry
2ème adjoint

Margouët-Meymes

 
JELONCH Christian
1er adjoint, conseiller
 
Claude FORT
2ème adjoint suppléant
 
JUSTRABO-HOIGNE Nadine
Maire

Maulichères

 
DARROUX Eric
Maire, conseiller
 
BRUMONT Jacques
1er adjoint, suppléant
 
BORTOLUSSI Francis
2ème adjoint

Maumusson-Laguian

 
CAPMARTIN Guy
Maire, conseiller
 
SARRAN Didier
1er adjoint, suppléant
 
SAINT HORENS Hervé
2ème adjoint

Pouydraguin

 
FITAN Gérard
Maire, conseiller
 
PRIOUZEAU Bertrand
1er adjoint, suppléant
 
BESTION Thierry
2ème adjoint
 
REICHERT Monique
3ème adjointe

Riscle

 
TERRAIN Christophe
Maire, conseiller
 
BASTROT Philippe
3ème adjoint, conseiller
 
BOUE Marie-France
4ème adjointe, conseiller
 
CLOT Georges
conseiller
 
COOMANS Hélène
conseiller
 
DARRIEUX Guy
conseiller
 
FLOGNY Marie-Claire
conseiller
 
LAJUS Pierre
1er adjoint, conseiller
 
MICHEL Martine
2ème adjointe, conseiller

Sabazan

 
DUCASSE Jean-Pierre
Maire, conseiller
 
DUALE Denis
1er adjoint, suppléant
 
MORA Corinne
2ème adjointe
 
SENARGOUS Jean-Luc
3ème adjoint

Saint-Germé

 
GRANIER Lionel
Maire, conseiller
 
BIAU Nathalie
1ère adjointe, conseiller
 
CASABONNE PUJOLLE Martine
2ème adjointe, conseiller
 
POITREAU Philippe
3ème adjoint

Saint-Mont

 
PETIT Michel
Maire, conseiller
 
BOUEILH Joël
1er adjoint, conseiller
 
LABORDE Geneviève
2ème adjointe
 
TOLLIS Christian
3ème adjoint

Sarragachies

 
DASTE Rolland
Maire, conseiller
 
PERISSE Laurent
1er adjoint, conseiller
 
DUPONT Eric
2ème adjoint

Tarsac

 
BOCQ Roselyne
Maire, conseiller
 
DUCOM Christian
1er adjoint, suppléant
 
SOUBIRAN Danièle
2ème adjointe

Termes d'Armagnac

 
RENAUDIN Danièle
Maire, conseiller
 
DE OLIVEIRA José
1er adjoint, suppléant
 
ROBLEDO Roger
2ème adjoint

Verlus

 
MENVIELLE Jean
Maire, conseiller
 
LESBATS Patrick
1er adjoint, suppléant
 
BASTELICA Claudie
2ème adjointe

Viella

 
THOMAS Jean-François
Maire, conseiller
 
CAUZETTE Nadine
2ème adjointe, conseiller
 
DELUC Eric
1er adjoint, conseiller
 
BIGNON Rachel
3ème adjointe

© 2017 Locustek. All Rights Reserved.